Aktuelle Rangliste

Rangliste Stand 09.10.2026

GesamtVolleabräumenFehlerAnwesenh.
1.Eder Stefan198,57137,8660,714,577
2.Pastötter Clementine197,07140,2056,873,9315
3.Resch Hans-Georg194,25139,0855,175,7512
4.Pastötter Rupert191,67135,8755,804,2015
5.Gruber Alfred185,36136,8248,557,2711
6.Ramsauer Silvia181,88130,2551,635,758
7.Resch Hans179,83132,8347,006,176
8.Grubelnik Gerti178,33129,1149,227,229
9.Grubelnik Hermann172,73124,6448,096,9111
10.Streitwieser Hans163,80121,2042,609,4010
11.Gruber Karin160,36115,1445,217,4314
12.Schmid Renate145,67112,4233,2512,1712
13.Streitwieser Gerlinde144,75106,6338,1310,008